Deuter Aircontact Core 40+10 Trekking Backpack

DEUTER Aircontact Core 40+10 - Men - Blue - size only size- model 2024 only size

Deuter Aircontact Core 40+10 Trekking Backpack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£134.97
Free Delivery

Deuter Aircontact Core 40+10 Trekking Backpack

In stock
£156.63
Free Delivery

Deuter Aircontact Core 40+10 Trekking Backpack

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£158.71
Free Delivery

Deuter Aircontact Core 40+10 Rucksack

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.95
Free Delivery

Deuter Aircontact Core 40+10 Trekking Backpack

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£235.00
Delivery from £20.00
Deuter Aircontact Core 40+10 Trekking Backpack

Cheapest offer

Aircontact back system with Air Spacer mesh and large ventilation channel Direct load distribution and control through the Y-frame Optimal fit in an instant for any back length thanks to VariSlide Movable, snug-fitting VariFlex ECL hip fins absorb weight well and provide more freedom of movement when climbing thanks to the leg cut-out. Ergonomic, trapezoidal lumbar pad ensures form-fitting load transfer to the pelvis Hydration system attachment (compatible with deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included) Removable compression straps that can be configured to your needs for attaching a camping mat, tent or load in the base of the backpack Main material consists of more than 50% recycled materials and bluesign-certified
£134.97
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Deuter - Hiking backpack - Aircontact Core 65+10 SL Graphite for Women - Grey Grey one size
£194.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Deuter - Hiking backpack - Aircontact Core 55+10 SL Grove Ivy for Women - Green Green one size
£203.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deuter - Women's Aircontact Core 65+10 SL - Walking backpack size 65+10 l, grey
£215.59
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deuter - Trekking backpack - Aircontact Core 35+10 SL Chestnut Umbra - Orange Orange
£180.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49