Deuter Aircontact Core 40+10 Trekking Backpack

DEUTER Aircontact Core 40+10 - Men - Brown - size only size- model 2024 only size

Deuter Aircontact Core 40+10 Trekking Backpack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£134.97
Free Delivery

Deuter Aircontact Core 40 plus 10 Backpack

2 working days
£149.99
Delivery from £4.99

Deuter Aircontact Core 40+10 Trekking Backpack

In stock
£159.74
Free Delivery

Deuter Aircontact Core 40+10 Rucksack

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.95
Free Delivery
Deuter Aircontact Core 40+10 Trekking Backpack

Cheapest offer

Aircontact back system with Air Spacer mesh and large ventilation channel Direct load distribution and control through the Y-frame Optimal fit in an instant for any back length thanks to VariSlide Movable, snug-fitting VariFlex ECL hip fins absorb weight well and provide more freedom of movement when climbing thanks to the leg cut-out. Ergonomic, trapezoidal lumbar pad ensures form-fitting load transfer to the pelvis Hydration system attachment (compatible with deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included) Removable compression straps that can be configured to your needs for attaching a camping mat, tent or load in the base of the backpack Main material consists of more than 50% recycled materials and bluesign-certified
£134.97
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Deuter - Hiking backpack - Aircontact Core 65+10 SL Graphite for Women - Grey Grey one size
£194.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
DEUTER Aircontact Core 40+10 - Men - Blue - size only size- model 2024 only size
£134.97
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deuter - Women's Aircontact Core 65+10 SL - Walking backpack size 65+10 l, grey
£223.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Deuter - Hiking backpack - Aircontact Core 55+10 SL Grove Ivy for Women - Green Green one size
£203.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deuter - Trekking backpack - Aircontact Core 60 + 10 Graphite Shale - Grey Grey
£209.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49