Deuter Aircontact Core 60+10 Trekking Backpack

DEUTER Aircontact Core 60+10 - Men - - size only size- model 2024 only size

Deuter Aircontact Core 60+10 Trekking Backpack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£229.99
Free Delivery

Deuter Aircontact Core 60+10 Trekking Backpack

In stock
£249.99
Free Delivery

Deuter Aircontact Core 60 + 10 Backpack Cactus-Ivy Superior Carry Comfort

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.99
Free Delivery
Deuter Aircontact Core 60+10 Trekking Backpack

Cheapest offer

Aircontact back system with Air Spacer Mesh and large ventilation channel. Direct load transfer and control thanks to the Y-frame. Optimal fit in no time at all for any back length thanks to VariSlide. Movable, snug-fitting VariFlex ECL hip fins absorb weight well and provide more freedom of movement when climbing thanks to the leg cut-out. Ergonomic, trapezoidal lumbar pad ensures positive load transfer to the pelvis Attachment for hydration system (deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included!) Removable compression straps that can be configured as required to secure sleeping pad, tent or load in the base of the backpack
£229.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Deuter - Hiking backpack - Aircontact Core 65+10 SL Graphite for Women - Grey Grey one size
£194.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
DEUTER Aircontact Core 40+10 - Men - Blue - size only size- model 2024 only size
£134.97
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deuter - Hiking backpack - Aircontact Core 55+10 SL Grove Ivy for Women - Green Green one size
£203.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deuter - Trekking backpack - Aircontact Core 60 + 10 Graphite Shale - Grey Grey
£209.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49