Deuter Aircontact Core Sl-55+10l Backpack Green

Deuter - Hiking backpack - Aircontact Core 55+10 SL Grove Ivy for Women - Green Green one size

Deuter Aircontact Core Sl-55+10l Backpack Green

Cheapest Total Price
20-22 working days
£203.99
Delivery from £4.99

Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL Women's trekking backpack

In stock
£206.95
Delivery from £100.00

Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL Backpack One Size

3 to 5 days
£225.00
Free Delivery

Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL Women's trekking backpack

In stock
£225.00
Free Delivery

Deuter - Women's Aircontact Core SL 55+10 - Walking backpack olive/green

Ready to ship in 24h
£257.95
Free Delivery
Deuter Aircontact Core Sl-55+10l Backpack Green

Cheapest offer

Built for longer backpacking trips and treks, this pack benefits our VariClick system and two anchor positions for the stabilizer straps allow for tailored back length adjustment.The ActiveBalance shoulder straps move with your body and, combined with the VariFlex hip fin system, result in excellent carrying comfort on smaller physiques.The hip fins distribute the weight evenly, and the external aluminum Y-frame increases stability and, together with the Air Spacer mesh, allows for effective airflow.Generous pockets and a large front opening offers quick access.FEATURES.Pull-Forward adjustment.Hip fins with zip-out bottle holster.2-way adjustable sternum strap.Front opening with U-shaped zipper.Ergonomic & padded shoulder straps.External compression straps at the sides.Ergonomic & padded hip fins.Front pocket:mesh.Hydration compatible (up to 3L).Breathable Air Spacer mesh.Green Button certified.ClimatePartner certified product.Stabilizing aluminum Y-frame.Rain cover included.SOS label.
£203.99
20-22 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Deuter - Ac Lite 24 Black - Backpack
£69.98
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deuter - Day backpacks - Futura 23 Nightblue Baltic for Men - Blue Blue one size
£98.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deuter AC Lite 16 Hiking backpack 56 cm beige
£63.98
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deuter - Women's Futura Pro SL 30 - Walking backpack brown/purple
£142.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deuter - Hiking backpack - AC Lite 30 Black Black
£81.26
Compare 6 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95