Deuter Aircontact Lite 35 + 10 SL lightweight Women's Trekking Backpack

DEUTER Aircontact Lite 35+10 Sl - Women - Black - size only size- model 2025 only size

Deuter Aircontact Lite 35 + 10 SL lightweight Women's Trekking Backpack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£132.66
Free Delivery

Deuter Aircontact Lite 35 + 10 SL lightweight Women's Trekking Backpack

In stock
£134.56
Delivery from £100.00

Deuter Aircontact Lite 35+10l Sl Backpack Black

21-23 working days
£135.99
Delivery from £5.49

Deuter Aircontact Lite 35 + 10 SL lightweight Women's Trekking Backpack

In stock
£169.18
Free Delivery

Deuter - Women's Aircontact Lite 35 + 10 SL - Walking backpack blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£171.95
Free Delivery
Deuter Aircontact Lite 35 + 10 SL lightweight Women's Trekking Backpack

Cheapest offer

Perfect load transfer and optimally balanced, secure fit thanks to the Aircontact contact back system. Slim, ergonomic hip fins with zipped pockets, designed for medium loads. Back length adjustment through adjustable shoulder strap height with the VariQuick system. Device for hydration system (deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included!) SL Women's Fit - specially adapted to the female anatomy
£132.66
amazon.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Weight & dimensions

Width 290 mm
Weight 1.49 kg
Expanded volume 45 L
Volume 35 L
Height 700 mm
Depth 230 mm

Features

SOS label Yes
Product main colour Black, Graphite
Material Polyamide, Polyester
Activity Hiking
Gender Unisex
Hydration system included Yes
Hydration reservoir capacity 3 L
Chest strap Yes
Trekking poles carrier Yes
Ski carrier Yes
Helmet mount Yes
Exterior pockets Bottom pocket
Interior pockets Key pocket
Linear mass density 600 D

Design

Loading opening Top
Frame type Internal frame

Product information

At a glance

• Expandable capacity: 35 to 45 liters
• Excellent airflow: Aircomfort back system
• Durable materials: Lightweight and rugged design

Similar products

Deuter - Trekking backpack - Aircontact Lite 40+10 Atlantic/Ink - Blue Blue
£121.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
DEUTER Aircontact Lite 50+10 - Men - Blue - size only size- model 2026 only size
£133.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
deuter Aircontact Lite 35 + 10 SL lightweight Women's Trekking Backpack
£105.51
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL lightweight Women's Trekking Backpack
£133.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Deuter Aircontact Lite 50 + 10 lightweight Trekking Backpack
£133.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99