Deuter Avengo 1.5l Waist Bag Orange

deuter Avengo 1.5 Lifestyle Crossbody Bag

Deuter Avengo 1.5l Waist Bag Orange

Cheapest Price
21-23 working days
£18.49
Delivery from £6.99

Deuter - Avengo 1.5 - Hip bag size 1,5 l, multi

Ready to ship in 24h
£19.51
Delivery from £4.49

deuter cross body bag Avengo 1.5 Pecan

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.43
Delivery from £15.03

deuter Avengo 1.5 Lifestyle Crossbody Bag

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.72
Free Delivery
Deuter Avengo 1.5l Waist Bag Orange

Cheapest offer

This minimalist crossbody bag uses body fabric made of 100% recycled materials with components made using environmentally friendly, resource-efficient manufacturing practices.- a clear statement of our commitment to sustainability.This is a bluesign® product with Green Button certification.it´s also climate neutral and PFC free.A roomy main compartment, zippered front pocket and adjustable waist belt means that city explorers can stash their valuables and other personal belongings in a stylish way, and close to their body.FEATURES.Zipped front compartment.Adjustable sternum strap.Large main compartment with wide opening.Key clip.- 500D rPES.Recycled polyester is a synthetic synthetic fibre obtained from PET bottles.A special texture allows the haptics and shine of natural fibres to be imitated.Conclusion:By using 500D PES RECYCLED our products are much more sustainable and at the same time have a natural look.D stands for Denier.- a unit of measurement for yarn weight.600D means that 9
£18.49
21-23 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Deuter Avengo 1.5 Fanny pack 28 cm black
£14.34
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Deuter Avengo 1.5 Fanny pack 28 cm green
£14.92
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Deuter Avengo 1.5 Fanny pack 28 cm blue
£18.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Deuter - Avengo 1.5 - Hip bag size 1,5 l, blue
£16.83
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
deuter Avengo 1.5 Lifestyle Crossbody Bag
£17.43
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49