Deuter Avengo Organizer-2.5l Waist Bag Pink

Deuter - Avengo Organizer - Hip bag size One Size, red

Deuter Avengo Organizer-2.5l Waist Bag Pink

Cheapest Price
21-23 working days
£21.49
Delivery from £6.99

deuter Avengo Organizer Sling Bag

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.89
Free Delivery

deuter belt bag Avengo Organizer Caspia

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.58
Delivery from £15.03
Deuter Avengo Organizer-2.5l Waist Bag Pink

Cheapest offer

This minimalist crossbody bag uses body fabric made of 100% recycled materials with components made using environmentally friendly, resource-efficient manufacturing practices.- a clear statement of our commitment to sustainability.This is a bluesign® product with Green Button certification.it´s also climate neutral and PFC free.A roomy main compartment, zippered front pocket and adjustable waist belt means that city explorers can stash their valuables and other personal belongings in a stylish way, and close to their body.FEATURES.Adjustable sternum strap.Inner compartment with zipper closure.Stash pocket.Front pocket with zipper closure.Key clip.- 500D rPES.Recycled polyester is a synthetic synthetic fibre obtained from PET bottles.A special texture allows the haptics and shine of natural fibres to be imitated.Conclusion:By using 500D PES RECYCLED our products are much more sustainable and at the same time have a natural look.D stands for Denier.- a unit of measurement for yarn weight
£21.49
21-23 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

DEUTER Avengo Organizer - Mixte - Blue - size only size- model 2024 only size
£12.29
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DEUTER Avengo Organizer - Mixte - Black - size only size- model 2024 only size
£21.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
deuter Avengo Organizer Sling Bag
£21.03
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery