Deuter - Baby carrier - Kid Comfort Active Night Blue for Men Blue one size

Deuter Futura 27 Litre Backpack, Grey One Size

Deuter - Baby carrier - Kid Comfort Active Night Blue for Men Blue one size

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£191.50
Delivery from £11.99

DEUTER Kid Comfort Active - Men - Blue - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£192.00
Delivery from £26.99

Deuter Comfort Active Baby Carrier Blue

7 working day(s)
£213.99
Delivery from £8.49

deuter Kid Comfort Active Lightweight Child Carrier

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£217.99
Free Delivery

Deuter - Kid Comfort Active - Kids' carrier size 12 l, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£229.58
Free Delivery

deuter Kid Comfort Active Lightweight Child Carrier

In stock
£256.44
Free Delivery

Similar products

Deuter - Futura 27 Black - Backpack
£107.92
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Deuter - Futura 27 Nightblue Baltic - Backpack
£107.92
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Deuter Futura Hiking Backpack 27 l - Grove-Ivy
£90.41
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deuter Futura 27 Hiking Backpack
£93.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Deuter - Futura 27 - Walking backpack sand
£107.92
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Deuter - Baby carrier - Kid Comfort Active Night Blue for Men Blue one size

Cheapest offer

The Kid Comfort Active Midnight is a hiking baby carrier from the brand Deuter.This baby carrier has one significant advantage: its weight! Weighing less than 2.7 kg, it is a real joy for parents, who can enjoy a lightweight bag that keeps their child safe. For personalised comfort, its system allows VariQuick you to adjust the length of the back of the bag for customised support, while adjustment straps allow you to adjust the position of the back section. Easy to use, the Kid Comfort Active allows you to easily secure your child in the base. What's more, with the side entry, he'll be able to get into the Baby carrier all by himself! The seat is height adjustable and you can even adjust it with your child in it, which is very practical for determining the perfect height.The Kid Comfort Active offers good breathability for you and your child at the level of the perforated foam and mesh on the base. To store all your small items, there are two large elastic pockets under and i
£191.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk