Deuter Schmusebär 8l Backpack Yellow Boy

Deuter - Backpack - Schmusebär Turmeric Corn - Yellow Yellow

Deuter Schmusebär 8l Backpack Yellow Boy

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £4.99

Deuter Schmusebär Children´s Backpack (8 L)

In stock
£38.26
Delivery from £14.90

Deuter Schmusebär Children´s Backpack (8 L)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.00
Free Delivery

Deuter Schmusebär Children´s Backpack (8 L)

In stock
£48.99
Free Delivery

Deuter Schmusebär Children´s Backpack (8 L)

In stock
£69.00
Free Delivery
Deuter Schmusebär 8l Backpack Yellow Boy

Cheapest offer

DEUTER Schmusebär 8L: The Perfect First Backpack for Young AdventurersIntroduce your child to the joy of exploration with the Deuter Schmusebär 8L backpack, the ultimate companion for their very first adventures. Expertly designed for junior explorers aged 3 and up, this backpack combines playful design with the legendary quality and ergonomics of Deuter. Whether it´s for a trip to kindergarten, a family day out, or their first gentle hiking excursion, the Schmusebär is built to make carrying their own treasures a comfortable and exciting experience.The Schmusebär isn´t just a bag, it´s a launchpad for independence. With its compact 0-10 L capacity, it's perfectly sized for a little one to carry their lunch, a rain jacket, and their favourite toys without being weighed down. The single, child-friendly buckle on the main compartment and easy-to-pull zippers empower them to access their belongings on their own, fostering a sense of responsibility and confidence. And for an extra touch of
£37.99
10-12 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

DEUTER Schmusebär - Children - - size only size- model 2025 only size
£27.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deuter Schmusebär - Walking backpack - Kids Kiwi / Blue Arctique 33 x 21 x 15 cm
£35.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deuter - Schmusebär 8 - Kids' backpack size 8 l, blue
£30.99
Compare 7 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Deuter - Schmusebär 8 - Kids' backpack size 8 l, turquoise
£30.77
Compare 8 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Deuter - Schmusebär 8 - Kids' backpack multi
£28.35
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery