Deuter Cotogy School backpack from secondary school onwards

Deuter Cotogy School backpack 45 cm green

Deuter Cotogy School backpack from secondary school onwards

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£107.33
Free Delivery

Deuter Cotogy-28l Backpack Green

22-24 working days
£118.99
Delivery from £4.99
Deuter Cotogy School backpack from secondary school onwards

Cheapest offer

ERGONOMIC: The Contact back system with trapezoidal lumbar pad ensures high wearing comfort and good ventilation. INTELLIGENT ORGANISATION: Two zipped front compartments offer space for a lunch box or pencil case. SPACE MIRACLE: The main compartment is suitable for organising files and keeps the load close to the body's centre of gravity. The second main compartment offers versatile organisational pockets for school documents and tablet. SAFETY: The school rucksack has reflectors for better visibility. Weight: 1150 g | Dimensions: H 45 x W 30 x D 24 cm
£107.33
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

deuter Cotogy School Backpack (26 L)
£107.98
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deuter Cotogy School Backpack (26 L)
£107.98
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
deuter Cotogy School Backpack (26 L)
£104.29
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
deuter Cotogy School Backpack (26 L)
£104.29
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deuter Cotogy-28l Backpack Black
£94.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99