Deuter Futura-32l Backpack Red

Deuter - Day backpacks - Futura 32 Cherry Masala for Men - Red Red one size

Deuter Futura-32l Backpack Red

Cheapest Price
21-23 working days
£118.99
Delivery from £4.99

Deuter Futura 32 Hiking rucksack with mesh back & rain cover

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£123.19
Free Delivery

Deuter - Futura 32 - Walking backpack red

Ready to ship in 24h
£149.95
Free Delivery
Deuter Futura-32l Backpack Red

Cheapest offer

This lightweight hiking backpack benefits from the Aircomfort back system with ActiveFit shoulder straps and hip fins with Pull-Forward adjustment for optimum load transfer, even weight distribution and effective ventilation.With multiple pockets and compartments to stash everything you need for longer day hikes and multi-day hikes, with easy access via a wide front opening, plus pole attachments and gear loops.FEATURES.Flexi spring steel frame.SOS label.Made without PFAS.Sternum strap buckle with one-handed operation.Pull-Forward adjustment.Ergonomic & padded hip fins.Breathable hip fins.Body fabric recycled.External compression straps at the sides.Grab handle.Front pocket:mesh.ClimatePartner certified product.Bluesign® product.Wet compartment inside.Separate bottom compartment.Lid compartment outside.Lid compartment inside.Rain cover included.Hydration compatible (up to 3L).Ergonomic & padded shoulder straps.Mesh helmet holder sold separately.Key clip.Ice axe and pole attachment on o
£118.99
21-23 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Deuter - Day hiking backpack - Futura Pro 34 SL Black for Women Black one size
£133.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Deuter - Day backpacks - Futura 34 EL Black for Men Black one size
£118.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
deuter Trail Pro 31 SL - Walking backpack - Women's Black 31 L
£121.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Deuter - Hiking backpack - Trail Pro 34 SL Black for Women Black one size
£127.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Deuter - Hiking backpack - Trail 30 Black Shale for Men Black one size
£93.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99