Deuter - Day hiking backpack - Futura Pro 34 Sl Black Graphite for Women Black one size

Deuter - Day-Hike Backpacks - Futura Pro 34 Sl Black Graphite Black

Deuter - Day hiking backpack - Futura Pro 34 Sl Black Graphite for Women Black one size

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£127.90
Delivery from £11.99

Deuter Women’s Futura Pro 34 SL Hiking Backpack

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£166.48
Free Delivery

Similar products

Deuter - Day backpacks - Futura 27 Black for Men Black one size
£107.92
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Deuter - Day hiking backpack - Futura Pro 34 SL Ashrose Cassis for Women - Purple Purple one size
£136.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Deuter - Day hiking backpack - Futura 25 SL Cassis Ashrose for Women - Burgundy Burgundy one size
£107.92
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Deuter - Day hiking backpack - Futura 23 Black for Men Black one size
£101.20
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Deuter - Day hiking backpack - Futura Pro 34 SL Black for Women Black one size
£153.20
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Deuter - Day hiking backpack - Futura Pro 34 Sl Black Graphite for Women Black one size

Cheapest offer

The Futura Pro 34 SL Black Graphite is a women's hiking backpack from Deuter.Featuring a stretched mesh back combined with Aircomfort technology, this backpack offers maximum ventilation and reduces fluid loss by up to 25%. Thanks to its flexible steel frame, the back will return to its original position for long-lasting comfort, reinforced by VariFlex ECL hip stabilisers that ensure good load distribution. You can also easily adjust the ActiveFit shoulder straps, as well as the chest and hip straps with the Pull-Forward system.This very practical model has various compartments, including an extendable one inside the bag to store your wet things and a separate one at the the bag bottom. It also contains numerous storage pockets, a removable waterproof cover, pole and ice axe attachments, helmet loops and is also compatible with a 3L water pouch.This special women's model also has a shorter back, narrower shoulder straps and a waistband specially adapted to the female body sha
£127.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk