Deuter Dreamlite 10c/50f Sleeping Bag Brown 200 cm / Left

Deuter - Dreamlite 10C/50F - Synthetic sleeping bag size 200 x 75 x 70 cm, terra / canyon

Deuter Dreamlite 10c/50f Sleeping Bag Brown 200 cm / Left

Cheapest Total Price
22-24 working days
£67.99
Delivery from £4.99

deuter Dreamlite 10C/50F Ultralight synthetic fibre sleeping bag

Unknown
£77.66
Free Delivery

Deuter - Dreamlite 10C/50F - Synthetic sleeping bag size 200 x 75 x 70 cm, terra / canyon

Ready to ship in 24h
£85.95
Free Delivery
Deuter Dreamlite 10c/50f Sleeping Bag Brown 200 cm / Left

Cheapest offer

In a comfortable oval design, with 360° insulation and a contoured hood with drawcord, this synthetic sleeping bag offers good insulation, freedom of movement and extra comfort.With ample room in the shoulder, knee and foot areas, and supple, soft lining material it remains comfortable even if you prefer to sleep on your side.Whether it´s tent camping, van life or staying overnight in a hut, you´re guaranteed a good night´s sleep.FEATURES.Soft lining.Shell bluesign® certified.Mummy shape.Increased foot room.2-way 5/4-length zipper.360° insulation.1-layer construction.Shell 100% recycled.Lining bluesign® certified.Fill bluesign® certified.Fill >50% recycled.Easy-care.Anti-snag zipper guard.2-stage compression stuff sack.Zip-around quilt function.Bluesign® product.- 50D REC PES RIPSTOP.75D PES PONGEE.D stands for Denier.- a unit of measurement for yarn weight.600D means that 9,000 meters of yarn weigh 600 grams.The higher the value, the more robust (and often heavier) the material.PES st
£67.99
22-24 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Deuter - Dreamlite EL 10C/50F - Synthetic sleeping bag size 210 x 80 x 75 cm, nautic / breeze
£74.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deuter - Dreamlite EL 10C/50F - Synthetic sleeping bag size 210 x 80 x 75 cm, terra / canyon
£74.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deuter Dreamlite 10c/50f Sleeping Bag Grey 200 cm / Left
£67.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99