Deuter - Dreamlite EL 15C/59F - Synthetic sleeping bag size 210 x 80 x 75 cm, nautic / breeze

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£64.46
Delivery from £4.49

Deuter Dreamlite El 15c/59f Sleeping Bag Grey 210 cm / Left

21-23 working days
£67.99
Delivery from £4.99

deuter Dreamlite EL 15C/59F - Extra Long (body height up to 200 cm), ultra-light synthetic fibre sleeping bag

Unknown
£77.66
Free Delivery
Deuter - Dreamlite EL 15C/59F - Synthetic sleeping bag size 210 x 80 x 75 cm, nautic / breeze

Cheapest offer

Deuter - Dreamlite EL 15C/59F - Synthetic sleeping bag. Design: mummy sleeping bag|Material type: synthetic insulation|Certifications: bluesign PRODUCT|Certifications: Green Button|Material thickness: 75 denier|Closure: 2-way side zip|Comfort rating: 18 °C|Lower limit rating: 15 °C|Extreme rating: 7 °C|Season: summer|Dimensions (interior): for a body height of up to 200 cm|Packed dimensions: 10 x 14 x 22 cm (width x depth x length)|Reference size: per piece|Extras: 3D foot box|Extras: adjustable hood|Extras: incl. compression bag|Extras: logo print|Design: Mummy|Season: Summer|Comfort rating: 18|Comfort rating grouped: above 11°C|Sustainability standards: Materials|Sustainability standards: Environment|Sustainability standards: Social|Sustainability standards: Trusted by Alpinetrek|Certifications: bluesign PRODUCT|Certifications: Green Button
£64.46
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Deuter - Dreamlite EL 10C/50F - Synthetic sleeping bag size 210 x 80 x 75 cm, nautic / breeze
£74.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deuter - Dreamlite EL 10C/50F - Synthetic sleeping bag size 210 x 80 x 75 cm, terra / canyon
£74.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deuter - Dreamlite EL 15C/59F - Synthetic sleeping bag size 210 x 80 x 75 cm, terra / canyon
£67.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99