Deuter Fox 40l Backpack Red Men

Deuter - Kid's Fox 40 - Walking backpack size 40 l, red

Deuter Fox 40l Backpack Red Men

Cheapest Total Price
21-23 working days
£101.99
Delivery from £5.49

Deuter Fox 30 Children´s Trekking Backpack

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£118.38
Free Delivery

Deuter - Kid's Fox 40 - Walking backpack red

Ready to ship in 24h
£122.50
Free Delivery

Deuter Fox 30 Children´s Trekking Backpack

In stock
£135.44
Free Delivery

Deuter Fox 30 Children´s Trekking Backpack

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£226.05
Delivery from £13.99
Deuter Fox 40l Backpack Red Men

Cheapest offer

Our Fox, the trekking backpack for kids and teens, has been redesigned and offers the same technical design and the same high functionality as the backpacks for the ´´bigs´´, simply fully customized for kids.The Fox grows with the Vari-Quick back length system for longer fun on the adventure backpack.FEATURES.VariQuick back length adjustment.Pull-forward hip fins.Compact hip fins.Stabilizer straps.2-way adjustable sternum strap.SOS label.Pole attachment.Lid compartment.Main compartment with zip-out divider.Compatible with 3.0 liter drinking system/bag.Elasticated inner compartment for storing wet/sweaty clothing, water reservoir, etc.Compression straps.Hip fin with loops.Material loops on front & lid.Stretch side pockets.S-shaped shoulder straps wrap around children´s shoulders with Soft-Edge finish.Zippered bellows pocket.Aircontact back system.- 600D PES.Woven from 600 denier polyester yarn and with a thick PU coating, this tear resistant and light fabric is highly versatile.Whenever
£101.99
21-23 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

DEUTER Fox 30 - Children - Blue - size only size- model 2025 only size
£94.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Deuter - Kid's Fox 40 - Walking backpack size 40 l, blue
£101.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
DEUTER Fox 30 - Children - Red - size only size- model 2025 only size
£95.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Deuter Fox 40 Children’s Trekking Backpack
£95.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deuter Waldfuchs 14l Junior Backpack Pink Kids
£40.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99