Deuter Futura 23L Rucksack: Masala Colour: Masala

Deuter - Futura 23 - Walking backpack size 23 l, red

Deuter Futura 23L Rucksack: Masala Colour: Masala

Cheapest Total Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£74.95
Delivery from £4.00

Deuter Futura 23L Rucksack: Masala

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.95
Free Delivery

Deuter Futura 23 Hiking Backpack

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£110.83
Free Delivery

Deuter Futura 23 Backpack - SS25

2 working days
£112.49
Free Delivery
Deuter Futura 23L Rucksack: Masala Colour: Masala

Cheapest offer

This lightweight, technical backpack is ideal for more athletic day hikes. The Aircomfort back system delivers exceptional comfort, while the updated mesh design maximizes airflow across your back-reducing perspiration by 25% and boosting performance. The stretch mesh front pocket is perfect for airing wet clothes on the move, such as after a quick dip in a mountain stream. Key Features: Active Comfort Fit for a tailored, stable fit Stabilizer straps for enhanced load control Round-profile frame made of permanently elastic spring steel Stretch side pockets and front stuff pocket 2-way adjustable sternum strap Compatible with 3.0L drinking system/bag Removable rain cover Secure inside compartment for valuables Pole attachment and elasticated inner compartment for wet or sweaty gear Attachment loops for a helmet holder (sold separately) Organizer compartment for pens, phone, and small items Main material made from bluesign®-certified fabric Weight 1200 g Volume 23 liters Dimensions 52 /
£74.95
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk

Similar products

Deuter - Day backpacks - Futura 23 Nightblue Baltic for Men - Blue Blue one size
£98.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
DEUTER FUTURA 23 HIKING BACKPACK / RUCKSACK
£83.51
Compare 8 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
DEUTER Futura 23 - Men - Green / Blue / Grey - size only size- model 2025 only size
£112.49
Compare 4 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Deuter - Day hiking backpack - Futura 23 Black for Men Black one size
£97.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deuter Futura 23 Hiking rucksack with mesh back & rain cover
£98.71
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery