Deuter Futura-23l Backpack Beige

DEUTER Futura 23 - Men - - size only size- model 2026 only size

Deuter Futura-23l Backpack Beige

Cheapest Total Price
21-23 working days
£97.99
Delivery from £4.99

Deuter - Futura 23 - Walking backpack sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£124.95
Free Delivery
Deuter Futura-23l Backpack Beige

Cheapest offer

This lightweight hiking backpack benefits from the Aircomfort back system with ActiveFit shoulder straps and hip fins with Pull-Forward adjustment for optimum load transfer, even weight distribution and effective ventilation.With practical stretch pockets on the outside and hip fin pockets for items you want to keep within reach during a day hike.Plus, attachment options for other hiking gear such as poles etc.FEATURES.Flexi spring steel frame.Sternum strap buckle with one-handed operation.Top-loader with zipper closure.External compression straps at the sides.Ergonomic & padded shoulder straps.Grab handle.Ergonomic & padded hip fins.Hydration compatible (up to 3L).Top pocket with zipper closure.Front pocket:mesh.ClimatePartner certified product.Bluesign® product.Rain cover included.Breathable hip fins.Wet compartment inside.Made without PFAS.Body fabric recycled.SOS label.Mesh helmet holder sold separately.Key clip.Ice axe and pole attachment on one side.Glasses stow system.Aircomfort
£97.99
21-23 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Deuter - Day backpacks - Futura 23 Nightblue Baltic for Men - Blue Blue one size
£86.00
Compare 5 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Deuter Futura Backpack 23 l - Grove-Ivy
£88.05
Go to shop
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Deuter - Day hiking backpack - Futura 23 Black for Men Black one size
£86.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
DEUTER FUTURA 23 HIKING BACKPACK / RUCKSACK
£83.51
Compare 8 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
DEUTER Futura 23 - Men - Green / Blue / Grey - size only size- model 2025 only size
£78.00
Compare 6 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99