Deuter Futura Backpack 26l Blue

Deuter - Futura 26 - Walking backpack blue

Deuter Futura Backpack 26l Blue

Cheapest Total Price
22-24 working days
£111.99
Delivery from £5.49

Deuter Futura 26 Hiking Backpack

In stock
£123.93
Delivery from £25.00

Deuter Futura 26 Hiking Backpack

In stock
£137.27
Free Delivery

Deuter Futura 26 Hiking Backpack

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£142.99
Free Delivery
Deuter Futura Backpack 26l Blue

Cheapest offer

Discover unparalleled comfort and exceptional functionality with the Deuter Futura 26L, the ultimate daypack designed for athletic hikers and ambitious urban explorers. Engineered for maximum performance, this backpack redefines what it means to travel light and comfortable, whether you´re summiting a peak or navigating the city streets.The heart of the Futura 26L is the revolutionary Aircomfort Sensic back system. This innovative design features an airy mesh net tensioned across a lightweight, flexible round profile frame. This construction creates a tangible ventilation space between your back and the pack, allowing warm, moist air to escape freely from three sides. The result is significantly less perspiration, keeping you cooler, drier, and more comfortable, which in turn enhances your stamina and enjoyment throughout the day.Ergonomics and a body-hugging fit are paramount. The Futura 26L features the Active-Fit shoulder harness, with flexible straps that automatically adapt to the
£111.99
22-24 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Deuter - Hiking bag - Futura 26 Black for Men Black one size
£99.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
DEUTER FUTURA 26 backpack graphite-shale 26 L
£112.49
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Deuter Futura 26 Cherry-Masala Men's Hiking Backpack
£111.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deuter - Hiking bag - Futura 26 Nightblue Baltic for Men - Blue Blue one size
£111.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deuter Futura 26 Backpack - AW24
£130.49
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99