Deuter Futura Pro-32l Backpack Black

Deuter - Hiking bag - Futura Pro 32 Black for Men Black one size

Deuter Futura Pro-32l Backpack Black

Cheapest Total Price
22-24 working days
£142.99
Delivery from £4.99

Deuter - Futura Pro 32 - Walking backpack blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£179.95
Free Delivery
Deuter Futura Pro-32l Backpack Black

Cheapest offer

This technical hiking backpack comes with our Aircomfort back system featuring our innovative VariClick 5-stage adjustable back length.Shoulder straps anchored directly to the frame deliver improved load transfer, while the padded hip fins distribute the weight evenly.Soft mesh extends down the full length of the back for maximum ventilation performance and a wrapping fit.FEATURES.Flexi spring steel frame.Made without PFAS.Quick-release pole attachment on shoulder straps.Ergonomic & padded shoulder straps.Grab handle.Hydration compatible (up to 3L).Body fabric recycled.Front pocket:mesh.ClimatePartner certified product.Bluesign® product.Rain cover included.Wet compartment inside.Separate bottom compartment.Lid compartment outside.Lid compartment inside.SOS label.Sternum strap buckle with one-handed operation.Mesh helmet holder sold separately.Key clip.Ice axe and pole attachment on one side.Glasses stow system.External compression straps at the sides.Pull-Forward adjustment.Ergonomic &
£142.99
22-24 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

deuter Orbit SL -5C/23F Synthetic fibre sleeping bag for women
£74.08
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deuter Women’s Zugspitze 22 SL Classic Hiking Backpack
£78.84
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deuter - Hiking sleeping bag - Orbit Sl 0C/32FIvy Ink for Women - Size Left - Khaki Khaki Left
£72.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
DEUTER Starlight Left - Children - - size only size- model 2025 only size
£57.11
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99