Deuter Futura Pro-36l Backpack Red

Deuter - Hiking bag - Futura Pro 36 Cherry Masala for Men - Red Red one size

Deuter Futura Pro-36l Backpack Red

Cheapest Price
21-23 working days
£148.99
Delivery from £4.99

Deuter - Futura Pro 36 - Walking backpack red

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£149.27
Free Delivery
Deuter Futura Pro-36l Backpack Red

Cheapest offer

This hiking backpack for extended hikes comes with our Aircomfort back system featuring our innovative VariClick 5-stage adjustable back length.Shoulder straps anchored directly to the frame deliver improved load transfer, while the padded hip fins distribute the weight evenly.Soft mesh extends down the full length of the back for maximum ventilation performance and a wrapping fit.FEATURES.Flexi spring steel frame.Breathable hip fins.Mesh helmet holder sold separately.Key clip.Ice axe and pole attachment on one side.Glasses stow system.ClimatePartner certified product.Bluesign® product.External compression straps at the sides.Front pocket:mesh.Grab handle.Pull-Forward adjustment.Ergonomic & padded hip fins.Hydration compatible (up to 3L).SOS label.Wet compartment inside.Separate bottom compartment.Lid compartment outside.Made without PFAS.Lid compartment inside.Rain cover included.Sternum strap buckle with one-handed operation.Body fabric recycled.Quick-release pole attachment on shoul
£148.99
21-23 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

deuter Orbit SL -5C/23F Synthetic fibre sleeping bag for women
£74.08
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deuter Women’s Zugspitze 22 SL Classic Hiking Backpack
£78.56
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deuter - Hiking sleeping bag - Orbit Sl 0C/32FIvy Ink for Women - Size Left - Khaki Khaki Left
£72.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
DEUTER Starlight Left - Children - - size only size- model 2025 only size
£57.11
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99