Deuter Futura Pro Sl-30l Backpack Purple

Deuter - Women's Futura Pro SL 30 - Walking backpack brown/purple

Deuter Futura Pro Sl-30l Backpack Purple

Cheapest Total Price
20-22 working days
£142.99
Delivery from £4.99

Deuter Futura Pro 30 SL Cassis-Ashrose Women's Hiking Backpack

5 - 7 days
£162.59
Delivery from £11.90
Deuter Futura Pro Sl-30l Backpack Purple

Cheapest offer

This technical hiking backpack comes with our Aircomfort back system featuring our innovative VariClick 5-stage adjustable back length.Shoulder straps anchored directly to the frame deliver improved load transfer, while the padded hip fins distribute the weight evenly.Soft mesh extends down the full length of the back for maximum ventilation performance and a wrapping fit on smaller physiques.FEATURES.Flexi spring steel frame.Ice axe and pole attachment on one side.Glasses stow system.Quick-release pole attachment on shoulder straps.Ergonomic & padded shoulder straps.External compression straps at the sides.Pull-Forward adjustment.ClimatePartner certified product.Bluesign® product.Front pocket:mesh.Grab handle.Hydration compatible (up to 3L).Wet compartment inside.Separate bottom compartment.Ergonomic & padded hip fins.Lid compartment outside.Lid compartment inside.Rain cover included.Women specific fit.Sternum strap buckle with one-handed operation.Breathable hip fins.Made without PFA
£142.99
20-22 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

DEUTER Futura 21 Sl - Women - - size only size- model 2026 only size
£116.10
Compare 4 prices
sportega.co.uk
Delivery from £11.90
DEUTER Futura 24 Sl - Women - Black / Green - size only size- model 2024 only size
£132.79
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deuter - Day backpacks - Futura 21 SL Black for Women Black one size
£98.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deuter - Futura 30 SL Polar Bluejay - Backpack
£118.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deuter Futura 21 SL - Walking backpack - Women's Graphite / Shale One Size
£98.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49