Deuter Futura Pro Sl-34l Backpack Blue,Grey

Deuter - Day backpacks - Futura Pro 34 SL Polar Bluejay for Women Blue one size

Deuter Futura Pro Sl-34l Backpack Blue,Grey

Cheapest Total Price
21-23 working days
£149.49
Delivery from £4.99

Deuter - Women's Futura Pro SL 34 - Walking backpack grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£188.95
Free Delivery
Deuter Futura Pro Sl-34l Backpack Blue,Grey

Cheapest offer

This hiking backpack for extended hikes comes with our Aircomfort back system featuring our innovative VariClick 5-stage adjustable back length.Shoulder straps anchored directly to the frame deliver improved load transfer, while the padded hip fins distribute the weight evenly.Soft mesh extends down the full length of the back for maximum ventilation performance and a wrapping fit on smaller physiques.FEATURES.Flexi spring steel frame.Pull-Forward adjustment.Ergonomic & padded shoulder straps.External compression straps at the sides.Mesh helmet holder sold separately.Key clip.Ice axe and pole attachment on one side.ClimatePartner certified product.Bluesign® product.Ergonomic & padded hip fins.Front pocket:mesh.Grab handle.Glasses stow system.Rain cover included.Wet compartment inside.Separate bottom compartment.Breathable hip fins.Lid compartment outside.Lid compartment inside.Women specific fit.Hydration compatible (up to 3L).Sternum strap buckle with one-handed operation.Made without
£149.49
21-23 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Deuter - Day hiking backpack - Futura Pro 34 SL Black for Women Black one size
£133.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Deuter - Day backpacks - Futura 34 EL Black for Men Black one size
£118.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
deuter Trail Pro 31 SL - Walking backpack - Women's Black 31 L
£121.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Deuter - Hiking backpack - Trail Pro 34 SL Black for Women Black one size
£127.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Deuter - Hiking backpack - Trail 30 Black Shale for Men Black one size
£93.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99