Deuter Futura Pro Sl-38l Backpack Purple

Deuter - Hiking backpack - Futura Pro 38 SL Cassis Ashrose for Women - Burgundy Burgundy one size

Deuter Futura Pro Sl-38l Backpack Purple

Cheapest Total Price
21-23 working days
£155.99
Delivery from £4.99

Deuter - Women's Futura Pro SL 38 - Walking backpack brown/purple

Ready to ship in 24h
£197.95
Free Delivery
Deuter Futura Pro Sl-38l Backpack Purple

Cheapest offer

This backpack for longer multi-day hikes comes with our Aircomfort back system featuring our innovative VariClick 5-stage adjustable back length.Shoulder straps anchored directly to the frame deliver improved load transfer, while the padded hip fins distribute the weight evenly.Soft mesh extends down the full length of the back for maximum ventilation performance and a wrapping fit on smaller physiques.FEATURES.Flexi spring steel frame.Pull-Forward adjustment.Ergonomic & padded shoulder straps.ClimatePartner certified product.Bluesign® product.External compression straps at the sides.Grab handle.Hydration compatible (up to 3L).Ergonomic & padded hip fins.Front pocket:mesh.Rain cover included.Wet compartment inside.Separate bottom compartment.Lid compartment outside.Lid compartment inside.Women specific fit.Breathable hip fins.Sternum strap buckle with one-handed operation.Mesh helmet holder sold separately.Key clip.Ice axe and pole attachment on one side.Glasses stow system.Made withou
£155.99
21-23 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Deuter AC Lite 16 Hiking backpack 56 cm red
£66.44
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Deuter - Day backpacks - Futura 23 Nightblue Baltic for Men - Blue Blue one size
£86.00
Compare 4 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Deuter - Women's Futura Pro SL 30 - Walking backpack brown/purple
£142.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
DEUTER Futura 21 Sl - Women - - size only size- model 2026 only size
£86.00
Compare 4 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Deuter Lake Placid hiking backpack 48 cm laptop compartment multicolored
£73.82
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95