Deuter Futura Sl-21l Backpack Blue

DEUTER Futura 21 Sl - Women - - size only size- model 2026 only size

Deuter Futura Sl-21l Backpack Blue

Cheapest Total Price
21-23 working days
£98.49
Delivery from £4.99

Deuter - Women's Futura SL 21 - Walking backpack grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£124.95
Free Delivery
Deuter Futura Sl-21l Backpack Blue

Cheapest offer

Designed for smaller physiques, this lightweight hiking backpack benefits from the Aircomfort back system with ActiveFit shoulder straps and hip fins with Pull-Forward adjustment for optimum load transfer, even weight distribution and effective ventilation.With practical stretch pockets on the outside and hip fin pockets for items you want to keep within reach during a day hike.Plus, attachment options for other hiking gear such as poles etc.FEATURES.Flexi spring steel frame.SOS label.Ergonomic & padded shoulder straps.ClimatePartner certified product.Bluesign® product.External compression straps at the sides.Grab handle.Top pocket with zipper closure.Front pocket:mesh.Rain cover included.Women specific fit.Hydration compatible (up to 3L).Made without PFAS.Body fabric recycled.Sternum strap buckle with one-handed operation.Mesh helmet holder sold separately.Key clip.Ice axe and pole attachment on one side.Glasses stow system.Wet compartment inside.Ergonomic & padded hip fins.Breathable
£98.49
21-23 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

DEUTER Futura 21 Sl - Women - - size only size- model 2026 only size
£86.00
Compare 5 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Deuter Futura 21 SL Women's Backpack - SS25
£87.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Deuter - Day backpacks - Futura 21 SL Black for Women Black one size
£86.00
Compare 4 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Deuter Futura 21 SL Women's Backpack - SS25
£82.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Deuter Futura 21 SL - Walking backpack - Women's Graphite / Shale One Size
£98.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49