Deuter Futura Sl-25l Backpack Pink

Deuter - Women's Futura SL 25 - Walking backpack purple

Deuter Futura Sl-25l Backpack Pink

Cheapest Total Price
21-23 working days
£104.99
Delivery from £4.99

Deuter Futura 25 SL Women's hiking rucksack with mesh back & rain cover

In stock
£120.00
Free Delivery

Deuter Futura 25 SL Women's hiking rucksack with mesh back & rain cover

Usually dispatched within 2 to 4 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£120.00
Free Delivery

Deuter Futura 25 SL Backpack One Size

3 to 5 days
£120.00
Free Delivery

Deuter Futura 25 SL Backpack

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.00
Free Delivery

Deuter Futura 25 SL Women's hiking rucksack with mesh back & rain cover

In stock
£134.99
Free Delivery
Deuter Futura Sl-25l Backpack Pink

Cheapest offer

For day hikers who value high comfort with maximum ventilation.CARRYING COMFORT:Flexible, ergonomically shaped ActiveFit shoulder straps, snug-fitting, ergonomic hip fins with pull-forward adjustment and a continuously adjustable chest strap ensure a close fit and stable position, distributing the weight evenly across the hips and shoulders.In addition, the continuous padding on the hip fins and shoulder straps reduces pressure points and noticeably increases comfort.OPTIMISED VENTILATION:Optimised use of materials makes the Aircomfort back system even lighter and more breathable, improving carrying comfort.The widening of the back mesh in the lumbar region and a softer mesh material not only ensure maximum ventilation, but also a particularly snug fit for the rucksack.WELL-DESIGNED STORAGE:Two large stretch outer pockets, two hip fin pockets and a large stretch compartment at the front provide storage space and optimal organisation.The zip access to the spacious main compartment guara
£104.99
21-23 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Deuter - Women's Futura Pro SL 30 - Walking backpack brown/purple
£142.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
DEUTER Futura 21 Sl - Women - - size only size- model 2026 only size
£86.00
Compare 5 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Deuter Futura 21 SL - Walking backpack - Women's Graphite / Shale One Size
£98.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Deuter - Day backpacks - Futura 21 SL Black for Women Black one size
£86.00
Compare 4 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
DEUTER Futura 24 Sl - Women - Black / Green - size only size- model 2024 only size
£132.79
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery