Deuter Futura Sl-30l Backpack Blue,Grey

Deuter - Futura 30 SL Polar Bluejay - Backpack

Deuter Futura Sl-30l Backpack Blue,Grey

Cheapest Total Price
22-24 working days
£118.99
Delivery from £4.99

Deuter Futura 30 SL Women's hiking rucksack with mesh back & rain cover

Usually dispatched within 1 to 3 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£141.91
Free Delivery

Deuter - Women's Futura SL 30 - Walking backpack grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£149.95
Free Delivery

Deuter Futura 30 SL Women's hiking rucksack with mesh back & rain cover

In stock
£154.47
Free Delivery
Deuter Futura Sl-30l Backpack Blue,Grey

Cheapest offer

Designed for smaller physiques, this lightweight hiking backpack benefits from the Aircomfort back system with ActiveFit shoulder straps and hip fins with Pull-Forward adjustment for optimum load transfer, even weight distribution and effective ventilation.With multiple pockets and compartments to stash everything you need for longer day hikes and multi-day hikes, with easy access via a wide front opening, plus pole attachments and gear loops.FEATURES.Flexi spring steel frame.Made without PFAS.Ergonomic & padded shoulder straps.External compression straps at the sides.ClimatePartner certified product.Bluesign® product.Separate bottom compartment.Grab handle.Hydration compatible (up to 3L).Body fabric recycled.Front pocket:mesh.Sternum strap buckle with one-handed operation.Lid compartment outside.Lid compartment inside.Rain cover included.Women specific fit.SOS label.Mesh helmet holder sold separately.Key clip.Ice axe and pole attachment on one side.Glasses stow system.Wet compartment
£118.99
22-24 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Deuter - Women's Futura Pro SL 30 - Walking backpack brown/purple
£142.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deuter - Hiking Backpack - Futura 30 SL Spearmint Seagreen - Green Green
£100.47
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deuter - Futura 30 SL Cassis Ashrose - Backpack
£118.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
deuter Women’s Futura Pro 30 SL Hiking Backpack
£118.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deuter - Futura 30 SL Ashrose Cassis - Backpack
£118.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99