Deuter Gravity Pitch 12 Rucksack: Neptune Colour: Neptune

Deuter - Gravity Pitch 12 - Climbing backpack size 12 l, blue

Deuter Gravity Pitch 12 Rucksack: Neptune Colour: Neptune

Cheapest Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£39.95
Delivery from £4.00

Deuter Gravity Pitch-12l Backpack Blue

21-23 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.99

Deuter - Gravity Pitch 12 - Climbing backpack blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£42.08
Delivery from £4.49

Deuter Gravity Pitch 12 Climbing Backpack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.74
Free Delivery

Deuter Gravity Pitch 12 Climbing Backpack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£43.74
Free Delivery

Deuter Gravity Pitch 12 Rucksack: Neptune

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.95
Free Delivery

Deuter Gravity Pitch 12 Climbing Backpack

In stock
£63.51
Free Delivery
Deuter Gravity Pitch 12 Rucksack: Neptune Colour: Neptune

Cheapest offer

The compact, ultra-lightweight Gravity Pitch backpack is perfect for multi-pitch climbs, with thoughtfully designed compartments to keep all your gear in place. Ergonomic, highly functional shoulder straps provide full freedom of movement without slipping, ensuring balance on challenging routes. Made from sustainably bluesign®-certified materials, this PFC-free alpine climber’s pack can easily fit inside a larger backpack and offers multiple storage options for climbing equipment and rope via gear loops on the top, front, and shoulder straps. Lightweight Elasticated inner compartment for storing wet/sweaty clothing, water reservoir, etc. Adjustable sternum strap with signal whistle Hydration compatible (up to 2L) Side smartphone pocket Material straps at the front Vertical front zip Attachment loops for the helmet holder (helmet holder is not included in delivery) SOS label Key clip Weight 350 g Volume 12 liters Dimensions 44 / 24 / 14 (L x W x D) cm Recommended load 2 - 5 kg Back leng
£39.95
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk

Similar products

Deuter - Climbing backpack - Gravity Pitch 12 Tin-Ink - Blue Blue
£40.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deuter - Gravity Pitch 12 - Climbing backpack size 12 l, pink
£35.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99