Deuter Guide 30 Alpine Climbing Backpack

Deuter - Guide 30 - Mountaineering backpack size 30 l, yellow/olive

Deuter Guide 30 Alpine Climbing Backpack

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£124.99
Free Delivery

Deuter Guide 30 Backpack - SS25

2 working days
£134.99
Free Delivery
Deuter Guide 30 Alpine Climbing Backpack

Cheapest offer

The side stowable hip fins allow for versatile use of the backpack and the wearing of a climbing harness. The main compartment is quickly accessible thanks to the new lid design. Thanks to the helmet holder integrated into the lid, as well as the gear sleeves, side compression straps (compatible with sleeping mats) and ice axe holder, your equipment can be securely fastened to the rucksack. Device for hydration system (deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included!) Your valuables are safely stowed in the zipped side mobile phone compartment with loop and the zipped front pocket with key clip.
£124.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Deuter - Mountaineering rucksack - Guide Lite 30 Poppy Crimson for Men - Red Red one size
£103.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Deuter - Mountaineering backpack - Guide 30 Wave/Ink - Blue Blue
£104.97
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DEUTER Guide 30 - Men - Orange / Brown - size only size- model 2024 only size
£123.15
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DEUTER GUIDE 30 backpack black-shale 30 L
£124.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deuter - Guide Lite 30 - Mountaineering backpack olive
£115.30
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery