Deuter Guide Lite-24l Backpack Black

Deuter - Guide Lite 24 - Mountaineering backpack blue

Deuter Guide Lite-24l Backpack Black

Cheapest Total Price
21-23 working days
£101.99
Delivery from £4.99

Deuter - Guide Lite 24 - Mountaineering backpack blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£128.95
Free Delivery

Deuter Guide Lite 24 Black Men's Hiking Backpack

5 - 7 days
£128.99
Delivery from £11.90
Deuter Guide Lite-24l Backpack Black

Cheapest offer

A lightweight alpine pack with reliable handling.Made from tough materials, with practical attachments for an ice axe and helmet, plus a stowable rope strap it´s the ideal choice for mountaineers.Its updated lid flap offers quick access to the main compartment and works effectively even with a full load.While deuter´s proven Alpine back system gives it the stability, comfort and ventilation you need over challenging terrain.FEATURES.Made without PFAS.Body fabric recycled.Ergonomic & padded shoulder straps.Alpine back system.Green Button certified.ClimatePartner certified product.Wet compartment inside.Top-loader with draw cord & flap closure.External compression straps at the sides.Bluesign® product.SOS label.Adjustable & detachable waist belt.Soft flask pouch on the shoulder straps.Top pocket with zipper closure.Cell phone pocket.Hydration compatible (up to 3L).Safety whistle.Sternum strap buckle with one-handed operation.Rope strap.Key clip.Ice axe attachment on both sides.Glasses st
£101.99
21-23 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Deuter - Mountaineering rucksack - Guide Lite 30 Poppy Crimson for Men - Red Red one size
£103.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Deuter Guide Lite 32 Casual Daypack, 69 cm, liters, Blue (Navy-Granite)
£114.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deuter - Mountaineering backpack - Guide Lite 28 SL Black for Women Black one size
£103.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99