Deuter - Hiking backpack - Trail 23 SL Black for Women Black one size

Deuter - Hiking Backpack - Trail 23 SL Black Black one size

Deuter - Hiking backpack - Trail 23 SL Black for Women Black one size

Cheapest Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£101.20
Delivery from £11.99

Deuter - Women's Trail SL 23 - Walking backpack blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£111.21
Free Delivery

Deuter Trail 23 SL Women´s Via Ferrata Hiking Backpack

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£128.68
Free Delivery

Deuter Trail 23 SL Women´s Via Ferrata Hiking Backpack

In stock
£128.68
Free Delivery

Deuter Trail 23 SL Women´s Via Ferrata Hiking Backpack

In stock
£163.00
Free Delivery

Deuter Trail 23 SL Women´s Via Ferrata Hiking Backpack

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£214.10
Delivery from £13.99

Similar products

Deuter - Speed Lite 17 - Walking backpack size 17 l, olive
£34.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Deuter AC Lite 16 Hiking backpack 56 cm red
£66.44
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Deuter AC Lite 14 SL Backpack, 14L, female, grey
£74.58
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.90
Deuter Bike l 20 Backpack, 20L, unisex, blue
£73.58
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Deuter - Women's AC Lite 22 SL - Walking backpack size 22 l, orange
£50.00
Compare 4 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Deuter - Hiking backpack - Trail 23 SL Black for Women Black one size

Cheapest offer

The Trail 23 SL Black is a versatile hiking backpack for women developed by the brand Deuter.The models in this range Trail are ideal for outdoor sports enthusiasts looking for a bag that is lightweight, comprehensive and comfortable for exploring the mountains in all their shapes.With a volume of 23 litres, the Trail 23 SL offers a big main compartment as well as several specific storage spaces so that all your belongings can be organised. This bag offers a slightly different configuration from the other models in the "Trail" range. There is no flap on this version, but you will find one front pocket and two side pockets, all elasticated, as well as a zipped pocket on the upper part. Bindings for poles and ice axes are also provided.The back system Deuter Airstripes, combined with the flexible frame, U Delrin® offers excellent carrying comfort, good load distribution and pleasant ventilation for your back during exertion. For a perfect fit and even greater comfort, the shoul
£101.20
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk