Deuter - Hiking backpack - Trail 28 SL Black for Women Black one size

Deuter - Hiking Backpack - Trail 28 SL Black Black one size

Deuter - Hiking backpack - Trail 28 SL Black for Women Black one size

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£93.90
Delivery from £11.99

Deuter Trail 28l Backpack Black

21-23 working days
£105.49
Delivery from £4.99

Deuter Trail 28 SL Women´s Via Ferrata Hiking Backpack

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£127.99
Free Delivery

Deuter Trail 28 SL Women´s Via Ferrata Hiking Backpack

In stock
£134.08
Free Delivery
Deuter - Hiking backpack - Trail 28 SL Black for Women Black one size

Cheapest offer

The Trail 28 SL Black is a versatile hiking backpack for women developed by the brand Deuter.The models in the range Trail are ideal for outdoor sports enthusiasts looking for a bag that is lightweight, comprehensive and comfortable for exploring the mountains in all their shapes.With a volume of 28 litres, the Trail 28 SL offers a big main compartment as well as several specific storage spaces so that all your belongings can be organised. Featuring a flap closure at the top, an elastic front pocket and Zipped pockets on the hip stabilisers. Fixings for poles and ice axes are also provided.The back system Deuter Airstripes, combined with the flexible frame, U Delrin® offers excellent carrying comfort, good load distribution and pleasant ventilation for your back during exertion. For a perfect fit and even greater comfort, the shoulder straps, chest straps and hip belt are adjustable and specially designed to suit the female body shape.With its sporty look, this lightweight, breathable
£93.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Deuter - Ac Lite 24 Black - Backpack
£69.98
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deuter - Day backpacks - Futura 23 Nightblue Baltic for Men - Blue Blue one size
£98.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deuter AC Lite 16 Hiking backpack 56 cm beige
£63.98
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deuter - Women's Futura Pro SL 30 - Walking backpack brown/purple
£142.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deuter - Hiking backpack - AC Lite 30 Black Black
£81.26
Compare 6 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95