Deuter Aircontact Core-50+10l Backpack Blue

Deuter - Hiking backpacks - Aircontact Core 50+10 Baltic Nightblue for Men - Blue Blue one size

Deuter Aircontact Core-50+10l Backpack Blue

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£189.99
Delivery from £4.99

Deuter Aircontact Core 50+10 trekking backpack

Usually dispatched within 1 to 3 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£223.99
Free Delivery

Deuter - Aircontact Core 50+10 - Walking backpack blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£240.95
Free Delivery
Deuter Aircontact Core-50+10l Backpack Blue

Cheapest offer

Built for backpacking and trekking, this pack benefits our VariClick system and two anchor positions for the stabilizer straps allow for tailored back length adjustment.The ActiveBalance shoulder straps move with your body and, combined with the VariFlex hip fin system, result in excellent carrying comfort.The hip fins distribute the weight evenly, and the external aluminum Y-frame increases stability and, together with the Air Spacer mesh, allows for effective airflow.Generous pockets and a large front opening offers quick access.FEATURES.Stabilizing aluminum Y-frame.Pull-Forward adjustment.Green Button certified.ClimatePartner certified product.Bluesign® product.ECL (Ergonomic Comfort Lock).Front opening with U-shaped zipper.Pole attachment.Key clip.External compression straps at the sides.Hip fins with zip-out bottle holster.Front pocket:mesh.Hydration compatible (up to 3L).Glasses stow system.Wet compartment inside.Separate bottom compartment.Lid compartment outside.Ergonomic & pad
£189.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Deuter - Speed Lite 17 - Walking backpack size 17 l, olive
£34.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Deuter AC Lite 14 SL Backpack, 14L, female, grey
£74.49
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.90
Deuter - Day backpacks - Futura 23 Nightblue Baltic for Men - Blue Blue one size
£98.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deuter Bike I Hiking backpack 46 cm blue
£68.00
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deuter - Women's Futura Pro SL 30 - Walking backpack brown/purple
£142.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99