Deuter - Hiking bag - Futura Pro 30 SL Polar Bluejay for Women Blue one size

Cheapest Total Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£146.32
Delivery from £11.99

Deuter Futura Pro Sl-30l Backpack Blue

10 working day(s)
£168.99
Delivery from £4.99

Deuter - Women's Futura Pro SL 30 - Walking backpack grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£170.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Deuter - Hiking sleeping bag - Dreamlite 15C/59F Nautic Breeze for Men - Size Left - Navy Navy Left
£62.80
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Deuter - Hiking sleeping bag - Dreamlite 10C/50F Nautic Breeze for Men - Size Left - Navy Navy Left
£69.52
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
deuter Orbit SL -5C/23F Synthetic fibre sleeping bag for women
£90.80
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
deuter Exosphere SL 0C/32F Synthetic fibre sleeping bag for women
£132.40
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Deuter Speed Lite 21 Lightweight Hiking Backpack
£74.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deuter - Hiking bag - Futura Pro 30 SL Polar Bluejay for Women Blue one size

Cheapest offer

The Futura Pro 30 SL Polar Bluejay is a hiking backpack fromWith a volume of 30 litres, it is designed specifically for women thanks to its SL Fit carrying system, which adapts perfectly to the female anatomy. Its ventilated back AIRCOMFORT ensures excellent ventilation for optimal comfort during your sporting activities.This bag is equipped with a compartment compatible with hydration systems, ideal for staying hydrated while hiking. It offers multiple carrying options with attachments for poles and ice axes, as well as several zipped and mesh pockets to easily organise your material. Its eco-conscious manufacture uses recycled materials such as recycled 210D PA X-GRID and recycled 600D PES, helping to reduce environmental impact.With its ergonomic, ventilated shoulder straps, side compression straps and hip stabilisers, the Futura Pro 30 SL combines lightness, comfort and practicality to accompany you on all your outdoor adventures.
£146.32
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk