Deuter - Hiking bag - Futura Pro 40 Nightblue Baltic for Men - Blue Blue one size

Cheapest Total Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£160.40
Delivery from £9.99

DEUTER Futura Pro 40 - Men - - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£161.00
Delivery from £16.99

Deuter - Futura Pro 40 - Walking backpack blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£176.18
Free Delivery

Similar products

Deuter - Hiking sleeping bag - Dreamlite 15C/59F Nautic Breeze for Men - Size Left - Navy Navy Left
£62.80
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Deuter - Hiking sleeping bag - Dreamlite 10C/50F Nautic Breeze for Men - Size Left - Navy Navy Left
£69.52
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
deuter Orbit SL -5C/23F Synthetic fibre sleeping bag for women
£90.80
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
deuter Exosphere SL 0C/32F Synthetic fibre sleeping bag for women
£132.40
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Deuter Speed Lite 21 Lightweight Hiking Backpack
£74.93
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deuter - Hiking bag - Futura Pro 40 Nightblue Baltic for Men - Blue Blue one size

Cheapest offer

The Futura Pro 40 Nightblue Baltic is a hiking backpack from the brand Deuter with a volume of 40 litres, ideal for sporty hikes.Designed for comfort and performance, it features a ventilated back system AIRCOMFORT that provides excellent ventilation thanks to its innovative mesh, limiting perspiration during exercise. Its structure incorporates a spring steel frame with hip stabilisers and adjustment straps for optimal support and ergonomic carrying.This bag is compatible with a hydration system to keep you well hydrated on the go. It also has multiple practical features: carrying straps for walking poles and ice axes, compression straps, a secure compartment for valuables, and three outer pockets for quick access to your essentials. Its eco-conscious manufacture uses recycled materials, including recycled 210D PA fabric and recycled 600D PES, helping to reduce environmental impact.The Futura Pro 40 combines strength, lightness and versatility to accompany hikers on all their outdoor
£160.40
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk