Deuter Dreamlite 15c/59f Sleeping Bag Grey 200 cm / Left

Deuter - Hiking sleeping bag - Dreamlite 15C/59F Nautic Breeze for Men - Size Left - Navy Navy Left

Deuter Dreamlite 15c/59f Sleeping Bag Grey 200 cm / Left

Cheapest Total Price
22-24 working days
£60.99
Delivery from £4.99

Deuter - Dreamlite 15C/59F - Synthetic sleeping bag size 200 x 75 x 70 cm, nautic / breeze

Ready to ship in 24h
£76.95
Free Delivery

deuter Dreamlite 15C/59F Ultralight synthetic fibre sleeping bag

Unknown
£80.00
Free Delivery
Deuter Dreamlite 15c/59f Sleeping Bag Grey 200 cm / Left

Cheapest offer

In a comfortable oval design, with 360° insulation and a contoured hood with drawcord, this synthetic sleeping bag offers good insulation, freedom of movement and extra comfort.With ample room in the shoulder, knee and foot areas, and supple, soft lining material it remains comfortable even if you prefer to sleep on your side.Whether it´s tent camping, van life or staying overnight in a hut, you´re guaranteed a good night´s sleep.FEATURES.Shell bluesign® certified.Shell 100% recycled.Mummy shape.Increased foot room.360° insulation.1-layer construction.2-way 5/4-length zipper.Lining bluesign® certified.Fill bluesign® certified.Fill >50% recycled.Easy-care.Soft lining.Anti-snag zipper guard.2-stage compression stuff sack.Zip-around quilt function.Bluesign® product.- 50D REC PES RIPSTOP.75D PES PONGEE.D stands for Denier.- a unit of measurement for yarn weight.600D means that 9,000 meters of yarn weigh 600 grams.The higher the value, the more robust (and often heavier) the material.PES st
£60.99
22-24 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

deuter Orbit SL -5C/23F Synthetic fibre sleeping bag for women
£74.08
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DEUTER Starlight Left - Children - Blue - size only size- model 2025 only size
£67.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Deuter - Hiking sleeping bag - Orbit Sl 0C/32FIvy Ink for Women - Size Left - Khaki Khaki Left
£72.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
DEUTER Starlight Left - Children - - size only size- model 2025 only size
£67.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49