Deuter - Baby carrier - Kid Comfort + Ppps Night Blue Blue one size

Deuter - Kid Comfort - Kids' carrier size 14 l, blue

Deuter - Baby carrier - Kid Comfort + Ppps Night Blue Blue one size

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£252.50
Delivery from £9.99

Child Carrier, Kid Comfort + Sun Roof by DEUTER blue

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£259.00
Free Delivery

deuter Kid Comfort Child Carrier

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£268.99
Free Delivery

deuter Kid Comfort Child Carrier

In stock
£289.10
Free Delivery

Deuter - Kid Comfort - Kids' carrier size 14 l, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£295.69
Free Delivery

deuter Kid Comfort Child Carrier

In stock
£311.50
Free Delivery

Deuter Kid Comfort Baby Carrier Blue

10 working day(s)
£333.99
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Deuter - Baby carrier - Kid Comfort Active Teal - Grey Grey
£208.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
DEUTER Kid Comfort + Ppps Bordeaux - Baby carrier - Red - size Unique
£252.50
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
DEUTER Kid Comfort Active Sl - Women - Red / Grey - size only size- model 2023 only size
£195.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Deuter - Women's Kid Comfort Active SL - Kids' carrier size One Size, turquoise
£208.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Deuter - Kid Comfort - Kids' carrier size 14 l, multi
£267.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deuter - Baby carrier - Kid Comfort + Ppps Night Blue Blue one size

Cheapest offer

The Kid Comfort Midnight is a hiking baby carrier from the brand Deuter.Unlike the Kid Comfort Active, this model has a mesh back with a system Aircomfortthat creates a ventilated space between your back and your child for increased breathability and comfort. This model also features a canopy to protect your child from the sun.Stabilisers, meanwhile VariFlex , offer absolute carrying comfort by easily following all movements and distributing the load evenly across the hips. In addition, you will have an adjustment system VariSlide that allows for precise adjustment of the back length, to perfectly adapt to different parent sizes. The freedom of movement thus gained offers greater comfort and security.All baby carriers Deuter have an adjustable seat that allows children to sit in the best possible base and enjoy a relaxed sleep thanks to the padded pillow.So if you are looking for a safe and reassuring baby carrier, the Kid Comfort is for you!Note: To determine whether your child can si
£252.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.