Deuter - Climbing/hiking backpack - Climber 22 Papaya Redwood for Men in Wood Red one size

Deuter - Kid's Climber 22 - Kids' backpack size 22 l, red

Deuter - Climbing/hiking backpack - Climber 22 Papaya Redwood for Men in Wood Red one size

Cheapest Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£59.12
Delivery from £11.99

DEUTER Climber 22 - Children - Orange - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£63.00
Delivery from £16.99

Deuter - Kid's Climber 22 - Kids' backpack red

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£64.93
Delivery from £4.49

Deuter Climber 22 Children´s Alpine Backpack

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£75.00
Free Delivery

Deuter Climber 22 Children´s Alpine Backpack

In stock
£81.21
Free Delivery

Similar products

Deuter - Hiking/mountaineering backpack - Climber 22 Wave Ink - Blue Blue
£59.12
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Deuter - Kid's Climber 22 - Kids' backpack size 22 l, yellow
£59.12
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Deuter - Climbing/hiking backpack - Climber 22 Papaya Redwood for Men in Wood Red one size

Cheapest offer

The Climber 22 Papaya Redwood is a hiking/mountaineering backpack for children from the brand Deuter.Featuring the back system Alpine, this sturdy backpack combines great carrying comfort, pleasant ventilation between the back cushions Softstripe and good load distribution. You can also easily adapt the Climber to your child's body shape using the position adjustment straps and another Adjustable chest strap.This model is very practical, featuring bindings for poles or an ice axe, loops for attaching a helmet, and an expandable interior compartment for dirty or wet items. This model is also compatible with a 2L water bladder.The Climber 22 is therefore ideal for young hikers who need firm, secure support and great freedom of movement to explore alpine terrain.Additional visuals have been added to illustrate the product's features. Here, the model offered for sale is orange.
£59.12
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk