Deuter - Backpack - Kikki Black Bone Black one size

Deuter - Kid's Kikki 8 - Kids' backpack sand

Deuter - Backpack - Kikki Black Bone Black one size

Cheapest Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£42.00
Delivery from £11.99

Deuter - Kid's Kikki 8 - Kids' backpack sand

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£46.24
Delivery from £4.49

Deuter Kikki Backpack for children from 3 years old (8 L)

In stock
£46.86
Delivery from £9.90

deuter New Logo Kikki Backpack Black - Bone

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.25
Delivery from £9.98

Deuter Kikki Backpack for children from 3 years old (8 L)

In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery

Deuter Kikki Backpack for children from 3 years old (8 L)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.93
Free Delivery

Deuter Kikki 8l Junior Backpack Black Kids

10 working day(s)
£60.99
Delivery from £4.99

Deuter Kikki Backpack for children from 3 years old (8 L)

In stock
£63.74
Free Delivery

Deuter Kikki Backpack for children from 3 years old (8 L)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£86.70
Delivery from £13.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

DEUTER Kikki - Children - Brown / Blue / Grey - size only size- model 2024 only size
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deuter - Kid's Kikki 8 - Kids' backpack turquoise
£29.61
Compare 7 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tibetan Socks Black Hand Knit Wool Fleece Lined Tibetan Slipper Socks M
£37.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
deuter Kikki Children's Backpack (8 L)
£29.61
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deuter - Kikki 8L Blossom Raspberry - Backpack
£29.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deuter - Backpack - Kikki Black Bone Black one size

Cheapest offer

The Kikki Black Bone is a children's backpack from the brand Deuter.This small 8L backpack is the ideal companion for your child aged 3 and above. With its animal design, your child will stand out on their first day of nursery school! Comfort is ensured by a flexible padded back and S-shaped shoulder straps. The chest strap is also adjustable for a perfect fit.In the interior, there is an expandable compartment and a name tag to write your child's name on. Reflective elements are also positioned on the bag for increased visibility.One last plus: this backpack is PFC-free and meets the criteria Bluesign®of the most demanding standards in the world, particularly in terms of consumer and environmental protection.Additional visuals have been added to illustrate the product's features. Here, the model offered for sale is black.
£42.00
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk