Deuter Mondego Sb 16l Saddle Bag Blue One Size Atlantic

Deuter - Mondego SB 16 - Pannier size 16 l, turquoise

Deuter Mondego Sb 16l Saddle Bag Blue One Size Atlantic

Cheapest Total Price
21 working day(s)
£48.49
Delivery from £6.99

Deuter Mondego SB 16 Saddle Bag

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.21
Free Delivery

Deuter - Mondego SB 16 - Pannier size 16 l, turquoise

Ready to ship in 24h
£63.95
Delivery from £4.49
Deuter Mondego Sb 16l Saddle Bag Blue One Size Atlantic

Cheapest offer

A saddle pack for starting out in bikepacking, made from durable, recycled, bluesign® approved material with a bungee cord and mesh stuff pouch on the top to attach easy-access items, and with a reinforced base and reflective details.Two durable hook & loop straps attach the pack securely to the seat post, while two buckle straps keep it firmly attached to the seat rails.The dry bag can be compressed using the roll-top closure and attaches to the saddle harness with buckle straps at the sides.Disclaimer:Sand, dust and incorrectly packed bags can make the paint in contact areas become dull or scratched over time.To avoid any chafing, you can protect the frame or rack with foam inserts or protective film before attaching bags or panniers.FEATURES.Reflective details.Two buckle straps for mounting to the seat post.Two buckle straps for mounting to the seat rails.Bungee cord and mesh pocket on the top of the saddle harness.Reinforced bottom.Bungee cord and mesh insertion on top of the saddl
£48.49
21 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

deuter Mondego SB 16 - Bike saddlebag Black 16 L
£48.52
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deuter Mondego SB 16 Saddle Bag
£60.38
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery