Deuter - Passway 4 + 1 - Shoulder bag size 4+1 l, blue

deuter Passway 4+1 Lifestyle Crossbody Bag

Deuter - Passway 4 + 1 - Shoulder bag size 4+1 l, blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£41.57
Delivery from £4.49

Deuter Passway 4+1 Lifestyle Crossbody Bag

In stock
£42.73
Delivery from £9.90

Deuter Passway 4+1 Lifestyle Crossbody Bag

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.95
Free Delivery

Deuter Passway 4+ Waist Bag 1l Black

9-11 working days
£50.99
Delivery from £4.99

Deuter Passway 4+1 Lifestyle Crossbody Bag

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£80.00
Delivery from £20.00
Deuter - Passway 4 + 1 - Shoulder bag size 4+1 l, blue

Cheapest offer

Deuter - Passway 4 + 1 - Shoulder bag. Material type: polyester|Material thickness: 500 denier|Carry system: shoulder straps|Main compartment access: toploader|Additional features: inside compartment|Additional features: front zip pocket|Additional features: key clip|Additional features: tablet sleeve (7")|Dimensions (outer): 19 x 36 x 7 cm (H x W x D)|Volume: 5 l|Reference size: per piece|Misc: expandable volume|Volume: 5
£41.57
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.