Deuter Pico 5l Backpack Orange Kids

Deuter Pico Backpack - Kids PapayaLava

Deuter Pico 5l Backpack Orange Kids

Cheapest Price
20-22 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £6.99

Deuter Pico Backpack for children from 2 years old (5 L)

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£27.00
Free Delivery

Deuter - Kid's Pico 5 - Kids' backpack red/orange

Ready to ship in 24h
£28.45
Delivery from £4.49

Deuter Pico Backpack for children from 2 years old (5 L)

In stock
£28.84
Delivery from £14.90

Deuter Pico Backpack for children from 2 years old (5 L)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.35
Free Delivery

Deuter Pico Backpack for children from 2 years old (5 L)

In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery

Deuter Pico Backpack for children from 2 years old (5 L)

In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery

Deuter Pico Backpack for children from 2 years old (5 L)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£45.24
Delivery from £13.99

Deuter Pico Backpack for children from 2 years old (5 L)

In stock
£55.65
Free Delivery
Deuter Pico 5l Backpack Orange Kids

Cheapest offer

The Pico's standout features are its padded back panel, and S-shaped shoulder straps with Soft-Edge finish for toddler-grade carry comfort. There is ample space for all the important things they need on their day-to-day adventures inside the 5-liter main compartment and stretch side pockets of this Green Button-certified bluesign® product. The PFC-free fabric is 100% recycled, with each one repurposing 9 x 0.5-liter PET bottles. For little explorers, aged 2 + who want to take their favorite belongings with them to nursery.Features: - Adjustable Sternum Belt: A Smoothly Adjustable Sternum Belt Ensures The Backpack Is Fixed Firmly To The Shoulders.- S-Shaped Shoulder Straps Wrap Around Children´s Shoulders With Soft-Edge Finish: Ergonomic, S-Shaped Shoulder Straps Wrap Around Children'S Shoulders With Soft-Edge Finish On The Inner Edges For Comfort.- Adjustable Sternum Belt- Two Elastic Side Pockets- Contact Back System- Reflective Name Lettering- S-Shaped Shoulder Straps Wrap Around Chi
£23.99
20-22 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Deuter Pico children backpack 29 cm blue
£23.66
Compare 8 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DEUTER Pico - Children - Green - size only size- model 2025 only size
£17.06
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Deuter Pico Kids Preschool Backpack I Daypack, Rucksack for School & Hiking I Ages 2 + Up
£34.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
deuter Pico backpack for children from 2 years old (5 L)
£16.28
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DEUTER Pico - Children - - size only size- model 2025 only size
£17.01
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49