Deuter - Pulse 5 - Hip bag size 5 l, red

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£51.71
Delivery from £4.49

Deuter Pulse 5l Waist Bag Red One Size Cherry / Masala

21 working day(s)
£54.49
Delivery from £4.99

deuter Pulse 5 Bike Hip Bag

Unknown
£70.00
Free Delivery
Deuter - Pulse 5 - Hip bag size 5 l, red

Cheapest offer

Deuter - Pulse 5 - Hip bag. Material type: polyamide|Certifications: Green Button|Certifications: bluesign PRODUCT|Material thickness: 100 denier|Carry system: hip belt|Main compartment access: back access|Additional features: bottle holder|Additional features: 2 hip belt pockets|Additional features: inner zipped pocket|Additional features: side mesh compartment|Additional features: tool pocket|Hydration system: 1.5 litre hydration system compatible|Dimensions (outer): 20 x 33 x 13 cm (H x W x D)|Volume: 5 l|Reference size: per piece|Sustainability standards: Social|Sustainability standards: Environment|Certifications: bluesign PRODUCT|Certifications: Green Button|Volume: 5
£51.71
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

deuter Pulse 5 Bike Hip Bag
£44.82
Compare 8 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Deuter Pulse Pro 5l Waist Bag Grey Men,Women
£58.24
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DEUTER Pulse Pro 5 - Mixte - Blue / Beige / Grey - size only size- model 2023 only size
£78.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deuter Pulse 5 Waist Pack
£39.99
Compare 3 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
deuter Pulse Pro 5 Bike Hip Bag
£67.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99