Deuter Gravity Motion 40l Backpack Pink

Deuter - Rope Bags - Gravity Motion Redwood Graphite Red

Deuter Gravity Motion 40l Backpack Pink

Cheapest Price
21-23 working days
£74.99
Delivery from £4.99

Deuter - Gravity Motion 40 - Climbing backpack pink

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£75.01
Free Delivery

deuter Gravity Motion Climbing Backpack (35 L)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£76.76
Free Delivery
Deuter Gravity Motion 40l Backpack Pink

Cheapest offer

In the successful combination of practical duffel and functional backpack, the climbing equipment finds enough space and can be quickly accessed thanks to the zipper opening over the entire length of the back.Additional attachment options, e.g.for the safety rope, are located on the outside of the durable, long-lasting Gravity Motion, which is also PFC-free and sustainably manufactured under fair production conditions from 100% recycled and bluesign® certified materials.FEATURES.2-way adjustable sternum strap.Inside compartment to keep your valuables safe.Zipped access at the back.Material straps at the front.Rope fixation belt.Contact back system.- 600D PES TPU.Our tried and tested, tear and abrasion resistant polyester fabric is 100% waterproof thanks to its PU coating, and extremely robust.Traditionally derived from tarpaulin material, it is ideal for duffel bags, backpack bottoms such as our Waldfuchs 14 or other areas that endure extreme mechanical stress.330D TEXTURED REC PA.D st
£74.99
21-23 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Deuter Gravity Gymsack Green
£25.49
Compare 2 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Deuter - Gravity Rope Bag - Rope bag size One Size, turquoise
£42.26
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Deuter - Climbing backpack - Gravity Pitch 12 Tin-Ink - Blue Blue
£40.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deuter Guide 42+8l Sl Backpack Green
£172.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Deuter Gravity Pitch 12 Climbing Backpack
£35.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery