Deuter Schmusebär-8l Backpack Blue Kids

Deuter - Schmusebär 8 - Kids' backpack size 8 l, blue

Deuter Schmusebär-8l Backpack Blue Kids

Cheapest Price
22-24 working days
£30.99
Delivery from £6.99

Deuter Schmusebär Children´s Backpack (8 L)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.54
Free Delivery

Deuter Schmusebär Children´s Backpack (8 L)

In stock
£38.00
Free Delivery

Deuter Schmusebär Children´s Backpack (8 L)

In stock
£38.26
Delivery from £14.90

Deuter - Schmusebär 8 - Kids' backpack blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£38.95
Delivery from £4.49

Deuter Schmusebär Children´s Backpack (8 L)

In stock
£49.17
Free Delivery

Deuter Schmusebär Children´s Backpack (8 L)

In stock
£66.00
Free Delivery
Deuter Schmusebär-8l Backpack Blue Kids

Cheapest offer

The Schmusebär is a classic among children´s backpacks.With just the one clip and a child-friendly drawstring on the main compartment it is easy to use.In addition, it protects little ones on the way to kindergarten thanks to the additional reflective print.The pocket in the lid or the elasticated side pockets offer additional storage space for girls´ and boys´ special treasures.The Schmusebär comes in three colourful options:In blue, grey and magenta with bright patterns.Thanks to the height-adjustable chest strap, the straps remain firmly fixed on the shoulders, even during the wildest of adventures. .FEATURES.2-way adjustable sternum strap.Two side outer pockets.Reflectors for better visibility.Lid compartment.Two elastic side pockets.Reflective name lettering.Child friendly buckle.S-shaped shoulder straps wrap around children´s shoulders with Soft-Edge finish.Contact back system.- 600D PES.Woven from 600 denier polyester yarn and with a thick PU coating, this tear resistant and lig
£30.99
22-24 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Deuter Schmusebär Children's Backpack 32 centimeters 8 Green (Kiwi-Arctic)
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deuter - Schmusebär 8 - Kids' backpack multi
£28.35
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deuter - Schmusebär 8 - Kids' backpack size 8 l, turquoise
£30.77
Compare 7 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Deuter Schmusebär - Walking backpack - Kids Kiwi / Blue Arctique 33 x 21 x 15 cm
£35.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DEUTER Schmusebär - Children - - size only size- model 2025 only size
£27.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery