Deuter Security Holster Crossbody Black

Deuter Security Holster Theft-proof shoulder bag with waist strap

Deuter Security Holster Crossbody Black

Cheapest Price
22-24 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.99

Deuter Security Holster Theft-proof shoulder bag with waist strap

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.01
Delivery from £4.49

Deuter - Security Holster - Shoulder bag blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£19.95
Delivery from £4.49

Deuter Security Holster Theft-proof shoulder bag with waist strap

In stock
£20.15
Delivery from £14.90

deuter cross body bag Security Holster Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.32
Delivery from £15.03
Deuter Security Holster Crossbody Black

Cheapest offer

In the soft, sophisticated holster, everything valuable and important can either be hidden and worn close to the body under the shirt or casually over the side.Two zippered pockets and an interior mesh pocket provide secure storage for money and papers.- 50D PA Ripstop.This very fine polyamide fabric distinguishes itself through its extremely light weight.We use this material in different strengths, i.e.70D and 50D.The PU coating and the tight weave type give it its water repellent, smooth surface.Similar to our other lightweight textiles, it has reinforcements to ensure high tear resistance.D stands for Denier.- a unit of measurement for yarn weight.600D means that 9,000 meters of yarn weigh 600 grams.The higher the value, the more robust (and often heavier) the material.PES stands for Polyester.Polyester fibers are highly tear- and abrasion-resistant, easy to care for, and absorb very little moisture.PA stands for Polyamide (also known as nylon).Polyamide fibers are especially durabl
£15.99
22-24 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Deuter Security Holster Theft-proof shoulder bag with waist strap
£14.62
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49