deuter Storage Bag XL (58,5 L)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.70
Delivery from £4.49

Deuter Storage Compression Bag Blue XL

21-23 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.99

Deuter - Storage Bag - Stuff sack size 58,5 l, grey/blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£20.95
Delivery from £4.49
deuter Storage Bag XL (58,5 L)

Cheapest offer

The storage bag is made of robust mesh material. Thanks to a drawstring, the storage bag can be closed tightly. The large dimensions allow for loose and uncompressed storage. Dimensions: 36 x 61 cm
£16.70
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

deuter Storage Bag M (26,5 L)
£12.73
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
deuter Storage Bag S (11 L)
£12.10
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Deuter - Travel bags - Duffel Pro Movo 36 Black for Men Black one size
£133.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Deuter Compression Bag S (6 L)
£21.30
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deuter - Travel bags - Duffel Pro Movo 90 Black for Men Black one size
£208.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99