Deuter - Stroof 8 - Shoulder bag size 8 l, olive

deuter Stroof 8 Crossbody Bag

Deuter - Stroof 8 - Shoulder bag size 8 l, olive

Cheapest Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£48.27
Delivery from £4.49

Deuter Stroof 8 Crossbody Bag

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.38
Free Delivery

Deuter Stroof-8l Waist Bag Green

21-23 working days
£54.49
Delivery from £4.99

Deuter Stroof 8 Crossbody Bag

In stock
£64.51
Delivery from £4.90
Deuter - Stroof 8 - Shoulder bag size 8 l, olive

Cheapest offer

Deuter - Stroof 8 - Shoulder bag. Material type: polyester|Certifications: Green Button|Certifications: bluesign APPROVED|Material thickness: 300 denier|Material thickness: 500 denier|Carry system: detachable shoulder straps|Carry system: detachable chest strap|Carry system: padded shoulder straps|Carry system: height-adjustable chest strap|Carry system: carry strap|Main compartment access: frontloader|Additional features: bottle holder|Additional features: internal organiser compartment|Additional features: outer zipped pocket|Additional features: inner zipped pocket|Additional features: key clip|Dimensions (outer): 25 x 41 x 11 cm|Volume: 8 l|Misc: tablet compartment; can be worn on both shoulders|Sustainability standards: Social|Sustainability standards: Environment|Certifications: bluesign APPROVED|Certifications: Green Button|Volume: 8
£48.27
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

deuter Stroof 8 Crossbody Bag
£48.27
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Deuter - Stroof 8 - Shoulder bag size 8 l, blue
£54.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99