Deuter Traick 9 Hydration Vest Black S Men

deuter Traick 9 lightweight trail running vest

Used Offers from

Deuter Traick 9 Hydration Vest Black S Men

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£101.99
Delivery from £4.99

Deuter - Traick 9 - Trail running backpack size S, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£114.77
Free Delivery

deuter Traick 9 lightweight trail running vest

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£124.49
Free Delivery

DEUTER Traick 9 - Men - Black - size S- model 2026 S

4-5 working days
£131.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

DEUTER Traick 9 - Men - Blue - size M- model 2026 M
£93.18
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deuter - Trail running waistcoat - Traick 9 Black for Men - Size M Black M
£101.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deuter - Trail running waistcoat - Traick 9 Black for Men - Size L Black L
£101.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
DEUTER Traick 9 - Men - Green / Yellow / Black - size M- model 2025 M
£85.22
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deuter Traick 9 Hydration Vest Black S Men

Cheapest offer

The garment-like fit and special breathable stretch fabric of this bluesign®-accredited running hydration vest result in a snug fit with zero bounce.A bungee sternum strap system allows for precision adjustment to the tension and full breathing comfort at all levels of intensity.Modular bungee cords can be used for added compression or to attach items (e.g.poles).There are four easy-access pockets on each shoulder strap and stuff pouches at the back, making this trail running vest well organized and deceptively spacious.Comes with two 500 ml Streamer Flasks LP included.WOMEN
£101.99
5 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)