Deuter - Hiking backpack - Trail Pro 36 Wave Ivy for Men - Blue Blue one size

deuter Trail Pro 36 - Walking backpack - Men's Wave / Ivy 36 L

Deuter - Hiking backpack - Trail Pro 36 Wave Ivy for Men - Blue Blue one size

Cheapest Total Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£146.32
Delivery from £11.99

Deuter - Trail Pro 36 - Walking backpack blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£160.16
Free Delivery

Deuter Trail Pro 36 Via Ferrata Hiking Backpack

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£169.91
Free Delivery

Deuter Trail Pro 36 Via Ferrata Hiking Backpack

In stock
£169.91
Free Delivery

Similar products

deuter Trail Pro 34 SL - Walking backpack - Women's Black 34 L
£146.32
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
deuter Trail Pro 34 SL - Walking backpack - Women's Lagoon / Atlantic 34 L
£146.32
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
deuter Trail Pro 31 SL - Walking backpack - Women's Lagoon / Atlantic 31 L
£147.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
deuter Trail Pro 31 SL - Walking backpack - Women's Black 31 L
£139.12
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Deuter - Trail Pro 33 - Walking backpack size 33 l, blue
£153.04
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deuter - Hiking backpack - Trail Pro 36 Wave Ivy for Men - Blue Blue one size

Cheapest offer

The Trail Pro 36 Wave Ivy is a versatile hiking backpack for men developed by the brand Deuter.The models in the range Trail Pro are ideal for outdoor sports enthusiasts looking for a bag that is lightweight, comprehensive and comfortable for exploring the mountains in all their shapes. They are particularly suitable for multi-day hikes on via ferrata routes that require good load transfer and total control of the rucksack.With a volume of 36 litres, the Trail Pro 36 offers a big main compartment as well as several specific storage spaces so that all your belongings can be organised. You will find one front pocket and two side pockets, all elasticated, as well as one zipped pocket on the upper part and two on the sides. Bindings for poles and ice axes are also provided. For easy access to your gear, there is a zip opening on the lower part of the bag.The back system Deuter Airstripes, combined with the flexible frame, U Delrin® offers excellent carrying comfort , good load distribution
£146.32
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk