Deuter Trail Sl-28l Backpack Brown

Deuter - Hiking Backpack - Trail 28 SL Raisin Caspia - Orange Orange

Deuter Trail Sl-28l Backpack Brown

Cheapest Total Price
20-22 working days
£105.49
Delivery from £4.99

Deuter - Women's Trail 28 SL - Walking backpack brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£126.30
Free Delivery

Deuter Trail 28 SL Women´s Via Ferrata Hiking Backpack

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£127.99
Free Delivery

Deuter Trail 28 SL Women´s Via Ferrata Hiking Backpack

In stock
£134.08
Free Delivery
Deuter Trail Sl-28l Backpack Brown

Cheapest offer

The reduced contact surface and large ventilation channels of the deuter Airstripes back system combined with perforated shoulder straps and hip fins (with pockets) ensure maximum airflow and even weight distribution.- for a snug, secure fit over any terrain.A flat-format lid allows space for the head to move, even when wearing a helmet.Loops on the shoulder straps keep via ferrata set carabiners close at hand.And thanks to a large front zipper opening and side pockets, equipment is always easy to access.FEATURES.Flexible Delrin® U-frame.Comfortable to wear thanks to movable, ergonomically shaped Active Fit shoulder straps with soft-edge finishes.Stabilizer straps.2-way adjustable sternum strap.Compatible with 3.0 liter drinking system/bag.Removable rain cover.Ice axe attachment on both sides.Compression straps.SOS label.Inside compartment to keep your valuables safe.Elasticated inner compartment for storing wet/sweaty clothing, water reservoir, etc.Mesh hip fins and shoulder straps wi
£105.49
20-22 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Deuter AC Lite 16 Hiking backpack 56 cm red
£65.97
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deuter - Ac Lite 24 Black - Backpack
£69.98
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deuter - Day backpacks - Futura 23 Nightblue Baltic for Men - Blue Blue one size
£98.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deuter AC Lite 16 Hiking backpack 56 cm beige
£63.98
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deuter - Women's Futura Pro SL 30 - Walking backpack brown/purple
£142.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99